A1 - CARAGUA ATACADO
 
Vicente Celestino Araújo Carlos Alberto Nunes de Souza
Agostinho Moreira Chaves João Carlos Zacchi
Valério Gilberto Gluck Filho Beneita Euza Hernandes
Sidnei de Souza José Maria da Silva
Roberto Nardi Agnaldo Cabral Candido
 
H1 - HIPER ITAQUA
 
Edvaldo da Cruz Santos Jadison Brito Laugetom
Aldino Pereira Sene Washinton José de Oliveira
Aline Ferreira dos Santos José Lanzilleti de Lana
Maria Beatriz Teixeira Santos Mieko Tarui Fuziwara
Raquel Aparecida Alves da Silva Márcio Faustino de Oliveira
 
H2 - HIPER VILA INDUSTRIAL MOGI CRUZES
 
Marco António Umbelino Carpintero Orlanda Leme Gustavo Varia
Maria José Sobral Ikeda Alancardec Almeida Duarte
Aparecida Rumiko Hatano Oban Jéssica Regina Galvão
Carolina Maria de Pinho Brandão Gustavo Costa Marques Oliveira
Rubens António de Souza Luciana Costa
 
H3 - HIPER TAUBATÉ
 
Melina Salgado Leitão dos Santos António Carlos da Silva
Edneia Aparecida Leite João Almeida Cesar
Sidnei Junior Domingues Marcos António Pereira
Jane Maria Duque Estrada Alex Sandro Nascimento Dias
Alexandre Marcos R. Alves Rogério da Silva Santos
 
H4 - HIPER CAÇAPAVA
 
Erico Vieira de Albuquerque Gustavo dos Santos
José Ismael dos Santos Oliveira Maria Emília Carsana Giovanelli
Mônica Baptista Macedo Inácio João Batista Gonçalves de Souza
Orlando José da Silva Ronaldo Calisto dos Santos
Cristiane Maria Almeida Santos José Odair Ramos
 
H5 - HIPER FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
 
Edivaldo Sousa Santos Márcia Clementino Camillo
José Joaquim Teixeira Seixas Rosana Vieira de Sousa Silva
Marcio Bulksa Bonafé Thais Cristina de Oliveira Santos
Andreza Datovo da Silva Comerge Elton Ferreira da Silva
Danilo Marcelino da Silva Monique Bárbara da Silva
 
H6 - HIPER APARECIDA
 
Frederico Wendling Ananias Nelson Ribeiro dos Reis
Paulo Fernandes de Souza Jonathan Lima Andrade
Nilcéia Ribeiro Martins Ramos Fábio António Manso Barbosa
Ruth Maria Izilda Bortolassi Sales Maryanna La Spina Dourado Reis Santos
Vanair Lucia de Castro Santos Geraldo Pinto Britto
 
H7 - HIPER PINDA
 
Adriana Daniela Júlio e Oliveira Mariza de Souza Melo Siqueira
Jorge de Jesus Garcia Sávio Douglas de Jesus Alves de Souza
Maria Bernadete Padovesi Josemar Moreira
Delzo Yu Kae Tung Everton Rodrigo Martini Fortes
Maria Helena Barreto Luiz Carlos Eduardo Dutra Cabral
 
H8 - HIPER SJCAMPOS
 
Damaris Bruscagim de Arruda Yonara Lopes de Oliveira
Débora do Nascimento Dutra Rodrigues Santina de Fátima Santos Silva
Rubens Cezar dos Santos Junior Jorge Ferreira
Mauro Reno do Prado Eduardo Barros Machado
Sylvia Regina Belleza Suelotto Diegues Márcio Eleno da Silva
 
S1 - CARAGUA CENTRO
 
Carlos Siciliano Carlos de Doná
José Gomes da Silva João Batista Salles Netto
Lucia Maria dos Santos Santiche Margarete de Cassia Martins
Marilene Giovanni Cesário Paula Guimarães Teixeira de Melo
Sigrid Trude Braun Heinrich Tatiane Lima Paschoal
 
S2 - JACAREÍ CENTRO
 
Cláudia Regina Costa Melo Hamilton Jorge Pimentel
Paulo de Lélis Alvez Maria Assunção Romero
Raquel Maria da Silva Joaquim António da Silva
Carlos Manoel dos Nascimento Nivaldo Ferreira Campos
Enéas Possidoneo de Resende Piangela Miotto Fogaça Truyts
 
S3 - JACAREÍ JD. PRIMAVERA
 
Wagner Pinto de Oliveira Alessandro Trotta Fernandes da Cunha
Marco Polo de Azevedo Maria do Livramento Barbosa dos Santos
Denise Alves de Lima Pereira Laiana Guimarães Gonzales Carascoze
Narciso Roberto da Silva Agnaldo Barbosa
David Coelho Valdemir de Souza Neves
 
S4 - TAUBATÉ AV. POVO
 
Patrícia de Freitas Duarte Marilene de Castro Silva
Jurandir Pereira da Silva Maria Cristina Pereira Carvalho
Marcelo Carlos Borges Iara Alves Pereira
Célia Pereira Reino Adriana Araci de Abreu
Beatriz Rodrigues Dias Olga Vieira da Conceição Fagundes
 
S5 - BIRITIBA MIRIM
 
Emília da Silva Melo Eduardo Chagas Ferreira
Marisa Mayumi Warikoda Makiyama Youko Nakashima
Eduardo José de Siqueira Cátia Cordeiro de Cristo
Maria de Jesus Alcima Campos Souza Vilma Alves de Godoy
Nilton dos Santos Gomes Maria Sena Délia Barbosa
 
S6 - EMPÓRIO MOGI DAS CRUZES
 
Luiz Fernando Elias Barakat Paulo Itsuo Noda
Shizuo Shinakura Maira de Almeida Costa Castaldi
Andreza Pereira do Nascimento Isaura Tamada
Katia de Oliveira Salgado Aline dos Santos
Bruno Borelli Maria Lucia de Jesus Marins
 
S7 - JACAREÍ SÃO JOÃO
 
Takaaki Sato Silvana Gonçalves de Carvalho Silva
Márcia das Dores Moreira da Cruz Darci de Siqueira
Jéssica Neves Pimenta Edvaldo da Costa
Ivis Emerson Lucas Valquíria Maria Possati Fernandes
João Batista Mendonça Gilberto Mantovani Pires
 
S8 - COND. ARUÃ - MOGI CRUZES
 
Bruna Vieira Quintanilha Luciane de Fátima Oliveira
Cristina E. Canuti Caires Silvia Mery Viana Sales
Doris Medeiros Blandy Celeste Penteado Gerace
Luciana Maris Lima Dilma Held Messina
Agnaldo Milani Valeria E. Dias Sovit
 
S9 - CESAR SOUZA - MOGI CRUZES
 
Claudio Roberto Tassinari Jorge Inoue
Pedro Shizuo Takazawa Fagner Lima Marques de Souza
Juliana Trolez Furtado Villi Willian Lopes da Silva
Roberta Shizue Fakuma Cássia Fumiko Shimidu Kanomata
Cláudia Evert de Campos Calderaro Sandra de Souza Mariano
 
S10 - SÃO SEBASTIÃO
 
Carlos Alberto de Araújo Gisele Maria de Jesus Bonnet Azevedo
Almiro Pereira Brasil Filho Loraine Bárbara Gonçalves de Souza
Rodrigo Frederico dos Santos António Marcos dos Santos
Aldrei Raschka Sirlene Rocha
Marcelo Francisco Ribeiro Barbosa Renata Cristina Dias Balbim
 
S11 - JACAREÍ BARÃO
 
Dirce Costa Brito Rosely Rosa da Silva
Edna Andrade Lima Nogueira Carla Cassia de Siqueira
Joyce Lima Dias José Benedito de Sousa
Marisa Alves Paulino Grillo Cynira Ceragioli Massud
Claudete Barreto da Silva Cristiane Antunes Silva
 
S12 - SUZANO
 
Maria Juvenil Coelho Sidney Watanabe
Maria Ângela Taplete Tais Priscila dos Santos Raspante
Joaquim Silvano Gava Osvaldo Luiz Freitas
Marcus Vinicius Talarico Larissa Vilani Ribeiro Mosco
Jair Dantas Paraguassu Valmir de Souza Oliveira